+7 (916) 286-74-39
612-983-259
goodstor
info@goodstor.ru
Производители

Alcatel-Lucent

Цена:от до 
Коммутатор Alcatel OS6850EP24

Коммутатор Alcatel OS6850EP24

Артикул:OS6850EP24
OS6850E-P24: Gigabit Ethernet L3 fixed configuration chassis in a 1U form factor with 20 RJ-45 10/100/1000 BaseT PoE ports, 4 combo ports (10/100/1000 BaseT or...

271290 руб
В транзите
Коммутатор Alcatel OS6850EP24H

Коммутатор Alcatel OS6850EP24H

Артикул:OS6850EP24H
OS6850E-P24: Gigabit Ethernet L3 fixed configuration chassis in a 1U form factor with 20 RJ-45 10/100/1000 BaseT PoE ports, 4 combo ports (10/100/1000 BaseT or...

287590 руб
В транзите
Коммутатор Alcatel OS6850EP24T

Коммутатор Alcatel OS6850EP24T

Артикул:OS6850EP24T
OS6850E-P24: Gigabit Ethernet L3 fixed configuration chassis in a 1U form factor with 20 RJ-45 10/100/1000 BaseT PoE ports, 4 combo ports (10/100/1000 BaseT or...

303890 руб
В транзите
Коммутатор Alcatel OS6850EP24X

Коммутатор Alcatel OS6850EP24X

Артикул:OS6850EP24X
OS6850E-P24X: Gigabit Ethernet L3 fixed configuration chassis in a 1U form factor with 20 RJ-45 10/100/1000 BaseT PoE ports, 4 combo ports (10/100/1000 BaseT...

352780 руб
В транзите
Коммутатор Alcatel OS6850EP24XH

Коммутатор Alcatel OS6850EP24XH

Артикул:OS6850EP24XH
OS6850E-P24X: Gigabit Ethernet L3 fixed configuration chassis in a 1U form factor with 20 RJ-45 10/100/1000 BaseT PoE ports, 4 combo ports (10/100/1000 BaseT...

369080 руб
В транзите
Коммутатор Alcatel OS6850EP24XT

Коммутатор Alcatel OS6850EP24XT

Артикул:OS6850EP24XT
OS6850E-P24X: Gigabit Ethernet L3 fixed configuration chassis in a 1U form factor with 20 RJ-45 10/100/1000 BaseT PoE ports, 4 combo ports (10/100/1000 BaseT...

385370 руб
В транзите
Коммутатор Alcatel OS6850EP48

Коммутатор Alcatel OS6850EP48

Артикул:OS6850EP48
OS6850E-P48: Gigabit Ethernet L3 fixed configuration chassis in a 1U form factor with 44 RJ-45 10/100/1000 BaseT PoE ports, 4 combo ports (10/100/1000 BaseT or...

434270 руб
В транзите
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent ISFP-100-BX-D

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent ISFP-100-BX-D

Артикул:ISFP-100-BX-D
100Base-BX Industrial SFP transceiver with an SC type interface. This bi-directional transceiver is designed for use over single mode fiber optic on a single...

26500 руб
30%
18550 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent ISFP-100-BX-U

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent ISFP-100-BX-U

Артикул:ISFP-100-BX-U
100Base-BX Industrial SFP transceiver with an SC type interface. This bi-directional transceiver is designed for use over single mode fiber optic on a single...

26500 руб
30%
18550 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent ISFP-100-BXLC-D

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent ISFP-100-BXLC-D

Артикул:ISFP-100-BXLC-D
100Base-BX Industrial SFP transceiver with an LC type interface. This bi-directional transceiver is designed for use over single mode fiber optic on a single...

26500 руб
30%
18550 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent ISFP-100-BXLC-U

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent ISFP-100-BXLC-U

Артикул:ISFP-100-BXLC-U
100Base-BX Industrial SFP transceiver with an LC type interface. This bi-directional transceiver is designed for use over single mode fiber optic on a single...

26500 руб
30%
18550 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent ISFP-100-MM

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent ISFP-100-MM

Артикул:ISFP-100-MM
100Base-FX Industrial SFP transceiver with an LC type interface. This transceiver is designed for use over multimode fiber optic cable.

16560 руб
30%
11590 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent ISFP-100-SM15

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent ISFP-100-SM15

Артикул:ISFP-100-SM15
100Base-FX Industrial SFP transceiver with an LC type interface. This transceiver is designed for use over single mode fiber optic cable up to 15KM.

29810 руб
30%
20870 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent ISFP-100-SM40

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent ISFP-100-SM40

Артикул:ISFP-100-SM40
100Base-FX Industrial SFP transceiver with an LC type interface. This transceiver is designed for use over single mode fiber optic cable up to 40KM.

46370 руб
30%
32460 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent ISFP-10G-LR

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent ISFP-10G-LR

Артикул:ISFP-10G-LR
10 Gigabit industrial optical transceiver (SFP+). Supports single mode fiber over 1310nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical reach of 10 Km.

264670 руб
30%
185270 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent ISFP-GIG-BX-D

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent ISFP-GIG-BX-D

Артикул:ISFP-GIG-BX-D
1000Base-BX SFP transceiver with an LC type of interface. This bi-directional transceiver is designed for use over single mode fiber optic on a single strand...

106000 руб
30%
74200 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent ISFP-GIG-BX-U

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent ISFP-GIG-BX-U

Артикул:ISFP-GIG-BX-U
1000Base-BX SFP transceiver with an LC type of interface. This bi-directional transceiver is designed for use over single mode fiber optic on a single strand...

106000 руб
30%
74200 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent ISFP-GIG-LH40

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent ISFP-GIG-LH40

Артикул:ISFP-GIG-LH40
1000Base-LH Industrial Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (SFP MSA). Supports single mode fiber over 1310 nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector....

145750 руб
30%
102020 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent ISFP-GIG-LH70

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent ISFP-GIG-LH70

Артикул:ISFP-GIG-LH70
1000Base-LH Industrial Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (SFP MSA). Supports single mode fiber over 1550nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector....

344500 руб
30%
241150 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent ISFP-GIG-LX

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent ISFP-GIG-LX

Артикул:ISFP-GIG-LX
1000Base-LX Industrial Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (SFP MSA). Supports single mode fiber over 1310nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector....

79500 руб
30%
55650 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent ISFP-GIG-SX

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent ISFP-GIG-SX

Артикул:ISFP-GIG-SX
1000Base-SX Industrial Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (SFP MSA). Supports multimode fiber over 850nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical...

29810 руб
30%
20870 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent ISFP-GIG-T

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent ISFP-GIG-T

Артикул:ISFP-GIG-T
1000Base-T Gigabit industrial ethernet Transceiver (SFP MSA) - Supports category 5, 5E, and 6 copper cabling up to 100m. SFP supports 10/100/1000 Mbit/s and...

29810 руб
30%
20870 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent QSFP-40G-C1M

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent QSFP-40G-C1M

Артикул:QSFP-40G-C1M
40 Gigabit direct attached copper cable (1m, QSFP+)

29810 руб
30%
20870 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent QSFP-40G-C3M

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent QSFP-40G-C3M

Артикул:QSFP-40G-C3M
40 Gigabit direct attached copper cable (3m, QSFP+)

36440 руб
30%
25510 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent QSFP-40G-C7M

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent QSFP-40G-C7M

Артикул:QSFP-40G-C7M
40 Gigabit direct attached copper cable (7m, QSFP+)

43060 руб
30%
30140 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent QSFP-40G-LR

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent QSFP-40G-LR

Артикул:QSFP-40G-LR
Four channel 40 Gigabit optical transceiver (QSFP+). Supports single mode fiber over 1310nm wavelength. Typical reach 10 km

927500 руб
30%
649250 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent QSFP-40G-SR

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent QSFP-40G-SR

Артикул:QSFP-40G-SR
Four channel 40 Gigabit optical transceiver (QSFP+). Supports link lengths of 100m and 150m respectively on OM3 and OM4 multimode fiber cables.

198420 руб
30%
138890 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-BX20LT

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-BX20LT

Артикул:SFP-100-BX20LT
100Base-BX SFP transceiver with an SC type interface. This bi-directional transceiver is designed for use over single mode fiber optic on a single strand link...

19540 руб
30%
13680 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-BX20NU

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-BX20NU

Артикул:SFP-100-BX20NU
100Base-BX SFP transceiver with an SC type interface. This bi-directional transceiver is designed for use over single mode fiber optic on a single strand link...

19540 руб
30%
13680 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-BXLC-D

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-BXLC-D

Артикул:SFP-100-BXLC-D
100Base-BX SFP transceiver with an LC type interface. This bi-directional transceiver is designed for use over single mode fiber optic on a single strand link...

19540 руб
30%
13680 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-BXLC-U

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-BXLC-U

Артикул:SFP-100-BXLC-U
100Base-BX SFP transceiver with an LC type interface. This bi-directional transceiver is designed for use over single mode fiber optic on a single strand link...

19540 руб
30%
13680 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-LC-MM

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-LC-MM

Артикул:SFP-100-LC-MM
100Base-FX SFP transceiver with an LC type interface. This transceiver is designed for use over multimode fiber optic cable.

9610 руб
30%
6720 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-LC-SM15

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-LC-SM15

Артикул:SFP-100-LC-SM15
100Base-FX SFP transceiver with an LC type interface. This transceiver is designed for use over single mode fiber optic cable up to 15KM.

21800 руб
30%
15260 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-LC-SM40

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-LC-SM40

Артикул:SFP-100-LC-SM40
100Base-FX SFP transceiver with an LC type interface. This transceiver is designed for use over single mode fiber optic cable up to 40KM.

39680 руб
30%
27780 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-24DWD80

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-24DWD80

Артикул:SFP-10G-24DWD80
10 Gigabit DWDM optical tranceiver (SFP+ MSA), 1558.17 nm/Channel 24 (100GHz ITU Grid), 80 km, LC Connector.

1324930 руб
30%
927450 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-C1M

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-C1M

Артикул:SFP-10G-C1M
10 Gigabit direct attached copper cable (1m, SFP+)

9940 руб
30%
6960 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-C3M

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-C3M

Артикул:SFP-10G-C3M
10 Gigabit direct attached copper cable (3m, SFP+)

13250 руб
30%
9270 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-C7M

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-C7M

Артикул:SFP-10G-C7M
10 Gigabit direct attached copper cable (7m, SFP plus)

19870 руб
30%
13910 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-GIG-SR

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-GIG-SR

Артикул:SFP-10G-GIG-SR
Dual-speed SFP+ optical transceiver. Supports multimode fiber over 850nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Supports 1000BaseSX and 10GBASE-SR

132170 руб
30%
92520 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-DUAL-BX-D

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-DUAL-BX-D

Артикул:SFP-DUAL-BX-D
Dual Speed 100Base-BXD or 1000Base-BXD SFP transceiver with an LC type connector. This bi-directional transceiver is designed for use over single mode fiber...

85790 руб
30%
60060 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-DUAL-BX-U

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-DUAL-BX-U

Артикул:SFP-DUAL-BX-U
Dual Speed 100Base-BXU or 1000Base-BXU SFP transceiver with an LC type connector. This bi-directional transceiver is designed for use over single mode fiber...

85790 руб
30%
60060 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-DUAL-MM

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-DUAL-MM

Артикул:SFP-DUAL-MM
Dual Speed 100Base-FX or 1000Base-X Ethernet optical transceiver (SFP MSA). Supports multimode fiber over 1310nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector....

26170 руб
30%
18320 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-DUAL-SM10

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-DUAL-SM10

Артикул:SFP-DUAL-SM10
Dual Speed 100Base-FX or 1000Base-X Ethernet optical transceiver (SFP MSA). Supports single mode fiber over 1310nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector....

85790 руб
30%
60060 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-47CWD60

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-47CWD60

Артикул:SFP-GIG-47CWD60
CWDM Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (SFP MSA) w/ gray latch. Supports single mode fiber over 1470 nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical...

330920 руб
30%
231640 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-49CWD60

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-49CWD60

Артикул:SFP-GIG-49CWD60
CWDM Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (SFP MSA) w/ violet latch. Supports single mode fiber over 1490 nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical...

330920 руб
30%
231640 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-51CWD60

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-51CWD60

Артикул:SFP-GIG-51CWD60
CWDM Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (SFP MSA) w/ blue latch. Supports single mode fiber over 1510 nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical...

330920 руб
30%
231640 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-53CWD60

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-53CWD60

Артикул:SFP-GIG-53CWD60
CWDM Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (SFP MSA) w/ green latch. Supports single mode fiber over 1530 nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical...

330920 руб
30%
231640 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-55CWD60

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-55CWD60

Артикул:SFP-GIG-55CWD60
CWDM Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (SFP MSA) w/ yellow latch. Supports single mode fiber over 1550 nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical...

330920 руб
30%
231640 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-57CWD60

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-57CWD60

Артикул:SFP-GIG-57CWD60
CWDM Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (SFP MSA) w/ orange latch. Supports single mode fiber over 1570 nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical...

330920 руб
30%
231640 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-59CWD60

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-59CWD60

Артикул:SFP-GIG-59CWD60
CWDM Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (SFP MSA) w/ red latch. Supports single mode fiber over 1590 nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical...

330920 руб
30%
231640 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-61CWD60

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-61CWD60

Артикул:SFP-GIG-61CWD60
CWDM Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (SFP MSA) w/ red latch. Supports single mode fiber over 1610 nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical...

330920 руб
30%
231640 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-BX-D

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-BX-D

Артикул:SFP-GIG-BX-D
1000Base-BX SFP transceiver with an LC type of interface. This bi-directional transceiver is designed for use over single mode fiber optic on a single strand...

92750 руб
30%
64920 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-BX-D20

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-BX-D20

Артикул:SFP-GIG-BX-D20
1000Base-BX SFP transceiver with an LC type of interface. This bi-directional transceiver is designed for use over single mode fiber optic on a single strand...

119250 руб
30%
83470 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-BX-D40

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-BX-D40

Артикул:SFP-GIG-BX-D40
1000Base-BX SFP transceiver with an LC type of interface. This bi-directional transceiver is designed for use over single mode fiber optic on a single strand...

251750 руб
30%
176220 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-BX-U

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-BX-U

Артикул:SFP-GIG-BX-U
1000Base-BX SFP transceiver with an LC type of interface. This bi-directional transceiver is designed for use over single mode fiber optic on a single strand...

92750 руб
30%
64920 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-BX-U20

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-BX-U20

Артикул:SFP-GIG-BX-U20
1000Base-BX SFP transceiver with an LC type of interface. This bi-directional transceiver is designed for use over single mode fiber optic on a single strand...

119250 руб
30%
83470 руб
В наличии
Коммутатор Alcatel OS6602-48

Коммутатор Alcatel OS6602-48

Артикул:OS6602-48
OS6602 chassis w/SSL (DES,3DES,RC2,RC4). [ECCN 5A992]. 48 port 10/100 chassis with 2 ports Gig SFP

153260 руб
В транзите
Коммутатор Alcatel OS6850EP48X

Коммутатор Alcatel OS6850EP48X

Артикул:OS6850EP48X
OS6850E-P48X: Gigabit Ethernet L3 fixed configuration chassis in a 1U form factor with 46 RJ-45 10/100/1000 BaseT PoE ports, 2 combo ports (10/100/1000 BaseT...

428000 руб
44%
240000 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-BX-U40

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-BX-U40

Артикул:SFP-GIG-BX-U40
1000Base-BX SFP transceiver with an LC type of interface. This bi-directional transceiver is designed for use over single mode fiber optic on a single strand...

251750 руб
30%
176220 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-EXTND

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-EXTND

Артикул:SFP-GIG-EXTND
Extended 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (SFP MSA). Supports multimode fiber over 850nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Reach of up...

165290 руб
30%
115710 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-LH40

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-LH40

Артикул:SFP-GIG-LH40
1000Base-LH Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (SFP MSA). Supports single mode fiber over 1310 nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical reach of...

132170 руб
30%
92520 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-LH70

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-LH70

Артикул:SFP-GIG-LH70
1000Base-LH Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (SFP MSA). Supports single mode fiber over 1550nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical reach of...

330920 руб
30%
231640 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-LX

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-LX

Артикул:SFP-GIG-LX
1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (SFP MSA). Supports single mode fiber over 1310nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical reach of...

65920 руб
30%
46140 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-SX

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-SX

Артикул:SFP-GIG-SX
1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (SFP MSA). Supports multimode fiber over 850nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical reach of...

22860 руб
30%
16000 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-T

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-T

Артикул:SFP-GIG-T
1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver (SFP MSA) - Supports category 5, 5E, and 6 copper cabling up to 100m. SFP works at 1000 Mbit/s speed and full-duplex...

23190 руб
30%
16230 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-35DWD80

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-35DWD80

Артикул:XFP-10G-35DWD80
10 Gigabit DWDM optical tranceiver (XFP MSA), 1549.32 nm/Channel 35 (100GHz ITU Grid, C-Band), 80 km, LC Connector

1324660 руб
30%
927260 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-37DWD80

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-37DWD80

Артикул:XFP-10G-37DWD80
10 Gigabit DWDM optical tranceiver (XFP MSA), 1547.72 nm/Channel 37 (100GHz ITU Grid, C-Band), 80 km, LC Connector

1324660 руб
30%
927260 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-38DWD80

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-38DWD80

Артикул:XFP-10G-38DWD80
10 Gigabit DWDM optical tranceiver (XFP MSA), 1546.92 nm/Channel 38 (100GHz ITU Grid, C-Band), 80 km, LC Connector

1324660 руб
30%
927260 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-39DWD80

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-39DWD80

Артикул:XFP-10G-39DWD80
10 Gigabit DWDM optical tranceiver (XFP MSA), 1546.12 nm/Channel 39 (100GHz ITU Grid, C-Band), 80 km, LC Connector

1324660 руб
30%
927260 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-59DWD80

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-59DWD80

Артикул:XFP-10G-59DWD80
10 Gigabit DWDM optical tranceiver (XFP MSA), 1530.33 nm/Channel 59 (100GHz ITU Grid, C-Band), 80 km, LC Connector

1324660 руб
30%
927260 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-CX4

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-CX4

Артикул:XFP-10G-CX4
10 Gigabit Ethernet copper transceiver (XFP MSA). Supports links up to 15 meters only on standard CX4 type cables compliant with IEEE 802.3ak. InfiniBand type...

99370 руб
30%
69560 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-ER40

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-ER40

Артикул:XFP-10G-ER40
10 Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (XFP MSA). Supports single mode fiber over 1550nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical reach of 40 Km on...

794670 руб
30%
556270 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-LR

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-LR

Артикул:XFP-10G-LR
10 Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (XFP MSA). Supports single mode fiber over 1310nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical reach of 10 Km on...

264670 руб
30%
185270 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-SR

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-SR

Артикул:XFP-10G-SR
10 Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (XFP MSA). Supports multimode fiber over 850nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical reach of 300m on...

132170 руб
30%
92520 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-ZR80

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-ZR80

Артикул:XFP-10G-ZR80
10 Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (XFP MSA). Supports single mode fiber over 1550nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical reach of 80 Km on...

993410 руб
30%
695390 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10GB-ER

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10GB-ER

Артикул:SFP-10GB-ER
10 Gigabit optical transceiver (SFP+). Supports monomode fiber over 1550nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical reach of 40Km

662170 руб
30%
463520 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10GB-LR

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10GB-LR

Артикул:SFP-10GB-LR
10 Gigabit optical transceiver (SFP+). Supports monomode fiber over 1310nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical reach of 10Km

251420 руб
30%
175990 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10GB-LRM

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10GB-LRM

Артикул:SFP-10GB-LRM
10 Gigabit optical transceiver (SFP+). Supports multimode fiber over 1310nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical reach of 220m on FDDI-grade (62.5

85790 руб
30%
60060 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10GB-SR

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10GB-SR

Артикул:SFP-10GB-SR
10 Gigabit optical transceiver (SFP+). Supports multimode fiber over 850nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical reach of 300m

92420 руб
30%
64690 руб
В наличии
Коммутатор Alcatel OS6850EP48H

Коммутатор Alcatel OS6850EP48H

Артикул:OS6850EP48H
OS6850E-P48: Gigabit Ethernet L3 fixed configuration chassis in a 1U form factor with 44 RJ-45 10/100/1000 BaseT PoE ports, 4 combo ports (10/100/1000 BaseT or...

450560 руб
В транзите
Коммутатор Alcatel OS6850EP48XH

Коммутатор Alcatel OS6850EP48XH

Артикул:OS6850EP48XH
OS6850E-P48X: Gigabit Ethernet L3 fixed configuration chassis in a 1U form factor with 46 RJ-45 10/100/1000 BaseT PoE ports, 2 combo ports (10/100/1000 BaseT...

542920 руб
В транзите
Коммутатор Alcatel OS6850E24

Коммутатор Alcatel OS6850E24

Артикул:OS6850E24
OS6850E-24: Gigabit Ethernet L3 fixed configuration chassis in a 1U form factor with 20 RJ-45 10/100/1000 BaseT ports, 4 combo ports (10/100/1000 BaseT or 1000...

216970 руб
Под заказ
Коммутатор Alcatel OS6850E24D

Коммутатор Alcatel OS6850E24D

Артикул:OS6850E24D
OS6850E-24: Gigabit Ethernet L3 fixed configuration chassis in a 1U form factor with 20 RJ-45 10/100/1000 BaseT ports, 4 combo ports (10/100/1000 BaseT or 1000...

244460 руб
В транзите
Коммутатор Alcatel OS6850E24X

Коммутатор Alcatel OS6850E24X

Артикул:OS6850E24X
OS6850E-24X: Gigabit Ethernet L3 fixed configuration chassis in a 1U form factor with 20 RJ-45 10/100/1000 BaseT ports, 4 combo ports (10/100/1000 BaseT or...

298450 руб
В транзите
Коммутатор Alcatel OS6850E24XD

Коммутатор Alcatel OS6850E24XD

Артикул:OS6850E24XD
OS6850E-24X: Gigabit Ethernet L3 fixed configuration chassis in a 1U form factor with 20 RJ-45 10/100/1000 BaseT ports, 4 combo ports (10/100/1000 BaseT or...

325620 руб
В транзите
Коммутатор Alcatel OS6850E48

Коммутатор Alcatel OS6850E48

Артикул:OS6850E48
OS6850E-48: Gigabit Ethernet L3 fixed configuration chassis in a 1U form factor with 44 RJ-45 10/100/1000 BaseT ports, 4 combo ports (10/100/1000 BaseT or 1000...

379940 руб
В транзите
Коммутатор Alcatel OS6850E48D

Коммутатор Alcatel OS6850E48D

Артикул:OS6850E48D
OS6850E-48: Gigabit Ethernet L3 fixed configuration chassis in a 1U form factor with 44 RJ-45 10/100/1000 BaseT ports, 4 combo ports (10/100/1000 BaseT or 1000...

407100 руб
В транзите
Коммутатор Alcatel OS6850E48X

Коммутатор Alcatel OS6850E48X

Артикул:OS6850E48X
OS6850E-48X: Gigabit Ethernet L3 fixed configuration chassis in a 1U form factor with 46 RJ-45 10/100/1000 BaseT ports, 2 combo ports (10/100/1000 BaseT or...

472290 руб
В транзите
Коммутатор Alcatel OS6850E48XD

Коммутатор Alcatel OS6850E48XD

Артикул:OS6850E48XD
OS6850E-48X: Gigabit Ethernet L3 fixed configuration chassis in a 1U form factor with 46 RJ-45 10/100/1000 BaseT ports, 2 combo ports (10/100/1000 BaseT or...

499460 руб
В транзите
Коммутатор Alcatel OS6850EU24X

Коммутатор Alcatel OS6850EU24X

Артикул:OS6850EU24X
OS6850E-U24X: Gigabit Ethernet L3 fixed configuration chassis in a 1U form factor with 22 SFP GigE ports, 2 combo ports (10/100/1000 BaseT or 1000 BaseX), 2...

352780 руб
В транзите
Коммутатор Alcatel OS6850EP48X

Коммутатор Alcatel OS6850EP48X

Артикул:OS6850EP48X
OS6850E-P48X: Gigabit Ethernet L3 fixed configuration chassis in a 1U form factor with 46 RJ-45 10/100/1000 BaseT PoE ports, 2 combo ports (10/100/1000 BaseT...

240000 руб
В наличии
Коммутатор Alcatel OS6850EU24XD

Коммутатор Alcatel OS6850EU24XD

Артикул:OS6850EU24XD
OS6850E-U24X: Gigabit Ethernet L3 fixed configuration chassis in a 1U form factor with 22 SFP GigE ports, 2 combo ports (10/100/1000 BaseT or 1000 BaseX), 2...

379940 руб
В транзите
Коммутатор Alcatel-Lucent OS6860-24

Коммутатор Alcatel-Lucent OS6860-24

Артикул:OS6860-24
OS6860-24: Gigabit Ethernet L3 fixed configuration chassis in a 1U form factor with 24 RJ-45 10/100/1000 BaseT ports, 4 fixed SFP+ (1G/10G) ports, USB, and two...

по запросу
Под заказ
Коммутатор Alcatel-Lucent OS6860-24D

Коммутатор Alcatel-Lucent OS6860-24D

Артикул:OS6860-24D
OS6860-24: Gigabit Ethernet L3 fixed configuration chassis in a 1U form factor with 24 RJ-45 10/100/1000 BaseT ports, 4 fixed SFP+ (1G/10G) ports, USB, and two...

по запросу
Под заказ
Коммутатор Alcatel-Lucent OS6860-48

Коммутатор Alcatel-Lucent OS6860-48

Артикул:OS6860-48
OS6860-48: Gigabit Ethernet L3 fixed configuration chassis in a 1U form factor with 48 RJ-45 10/100/1000 BaseT ports, 4 fixed SFP+ (1G/10G) ports, USB, and two...

по запросу
Под заказ
Коммутатор Alcatel-Lucent OS6860-48D

Коммутатор Alcatel-Lucent OS6860-48D

Артикул:OS6860-48D
OS6860-48: Gigabit Ethernet L3 fixed configuration chassis in a 1U form factor with 48 RJ-45 10/100/1000 BaseT ports, 4 fixed SFP+ (1G/10G) ports, USB, and two...

по запросу
Под заказ
Блок питания Alcatel-Lucent OS6860-BP

Блок питания Alcatel-Lucent OS6860-BP

Артикул:OS6860-BP
Блок питания OS6860-BP modular 150W AC backup power supply. Provides backup power to one non-PoE OS6860 or OS6860E switch. Ships with country specific power...

по запросу
Под заказ
Блок питания Alcatel-Lucent OS6860-BP-D

Блок питания Alcatel-Lucent OS6860-BP-D

Артикул:OS6860-BP-D
Блок питания OS6860-BP-D modular 150W DC backup power supply. Provides backup power to one non-PoE OS6860 or OS6860E switch.

по запросу
Под заказ
Блок питания Alcatel-Lucent OS6860-BP-PH

Блок питания Alcatel-Lucent OS6860-BP-PH

Артикул:OS6860-BP-PH
Блок питания OS6860-BP-PH modular 600W AC PoE backup power supply. Provides system and PoE backup power to one PoE OS6860 or OS6860E switch. Ships with country...

по запросу
Под заказ
Блок питания Alcatel-Lucent OS6860-BP-PX

Блок питания Alcatel-Lucent OS6860-BP-PX

Артикул:OS6860-BP-PX
Блок питания OS6860-BP-PX modular 920W AC PoE backup power supply. Provides system and PoE backup power to one PoE OS6860 or OS6860E switch. Ships with country...

по запросу
Под заказ
Показано с 1 по 100 из 133 (всего страниц 2)
Страницы: 1 | 2 СЛЕД »
х
Забыл пароль