612-983-259
goodstor
info@goodstor.ru

 

Модуль Intel E10GSFPLR

Цена: 22000 руб

Артикул: E10GSFPLR
Производитель:Intel
Доставка: бесплатно по Москве
Наличие:В наличии
E10GSFPLR Intel Ethernet SFP+ LR Optics, retail unit


Intel Dual Rate 10GBASE-LR/1000BASE-LX SFP Module

Product Type: SFP+

Interface/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-LX, 1x 10GBase-LR

Interfaces/Port Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX/10GBase-LR

Connectivity Media: Single-mode Fiber

Wavelength: 1310 nm

Distance: 10 km

Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex

Form Factor: Hot-swappable

Data Sheet: E10GSFPLR-A

Compatibility: Intel Ethernet Server Adapter X520 Series

х
Забыл пароль