+7 (916) 286-74-39
612-983-259
goodstor
info@goodstor.ru

 

Модуль Allied TelesisAT-G8SX

Цена: 8520 руб

СПЕЦИАЛЬНАЯ ЦЕНА
10670 руб
Вы экономите
- 2150 руб
Артикул: AT-G8SX
Производитель:AlliedTelesis
Доставка: бесплатно по Москве
Наличие:В наличии
SX Gigabit Interface Converter - Hot Swappable


-01 Модуль 1000SX, 550m Gigabit Interface Converter

Общие характеристики

Технические характеристики Стандарты
- General: • Device Type Network adapter • Form Factor Plug-in module • Interface (Bus) Type GBIC - Networking: • Connectivity Technology Wired • Cabling Type Ethernet 1000Base-SX • Data Link Protocol Gigabit Ethernet • Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbps • Max Transfer Distance 500 m • Optical Wave Length 850 nm • Features Full duplex capability - Expansion / Connectivity: • Interfaces 1 x network - Ethernet 1000Base-SX - SC x 2 • Compatible Slots 1 x GBIC
- Plug and Play - FCC Class A certified- EN 60950- UL 1950- VCCI Class A ITE- EN55024- EN55022 Class A

х
Забыл пароль