+7 (916) 286-74-39
612-983-259
goodstor
info@goodstor.ru

40Gbps, QSFP

Производители:
Цена:от до 
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent QSFP-40G-C1M

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent QSFP-40G-C1M

Артикул:QSFP-40G-C1M
40 Gigabit direct attached copper cable (1m, QSFP+)

28210 руб
30%
19750 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent QSFP-40G-C3M

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent QSFP-40G-C3M

Артикул:QSFP-40G-C3M
40 Gigabit direct attached copper cable (3m, QSFP+)

34480 руб
30%
24130 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent QSFP-40G-C7M

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent QSFP-40G-C7M

Артикул:QSFP-40G-C7M
40 Gigabit direct attached copper cable (7m, QSFP+)

40750 руб
30%
28520 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent QSFP-40G-LR

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent QSFP-40G-LR

Артикул:QSFP-40G-LR
Four channel 40 Gigabit optical transceiver (QSFP+). Supports single mode fiber over 1310nm wavelength. Typical reach 10 km

877590 руб
30%
614310 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent QSFP-40G-SR

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent QSFP-40G-SR

Артикул:QSFP-40G-SR
Four channel 40 Gigabit optical transceiver (QSFP+). Supports link lengths of 100m and 150m respectively on OM3 and OM4 multimode fiber cables.

187740 руб
30%
131420 руб
В наличии
х
Забыл пароль